ANMÄLDA LÖPARE 2019


Män 10 km

NummerLöpareKlubbKlassFödelseårBetalning registrerad
641AlgirdasOK Denseln Herr 10 km1995Nej
642David NilssonICA Supermarket SkärblackaHerr 10 km1977Nej
643Henrik AlgmarkOK DenselnHerr 10 km1977Nej
644Pavlo UshkvarokBillerudkorsnäsHerr 10 km1983Nej
645Torbjörn Hildemark Jursla IFHerr 10 km1982Nej
646Thord RundbladSkärblackaHerr 10 km2019Efteranmälan
647Maxime BonneauLinköpings OKHerr 10 km2019Efteranmälan

Kvinnor 10 km

NummerLöpareKlubbKlassFödelseårBetalning registrerad
588Frida SödermarkTjalve IFDam 10 km1978Ja
589Jenny NilssonSkärblackaDam 10 km2019Efteranmälan
590Lisa ErikssonSkärblackaDam 10 km2019Efteranmälan
591Madelen Casta Dam 10 km2019Efteranmälan

Män 5 km

NummerLöpareKlubbKlassFödelseårBetalning registrerad
151Mikael NilssonTjalve IFHerr 5 km1981Ja
152Tobias Persson SkärblackaHerr 5 km2001Ja
153Rasmus ThuressonThuresson FörsäljningHerr 5 km1988Ja
155Melvin EliassonNorrköpingHerr 5 km2005Ja
156Jörgen ThuressonThuresson FörsäljningHerr 5 km1965Ja
157AndersTrolinNorrköping flygplatsHerr 5 km1983Ja
158Tony JohanssonSkärblackaHerr 5 km1988Nej
159Andreas TörnkvistOK DenselnHerr 5 km2003Nej
160Stefan BergströmAssemblin VentilationHerr 5 km2019Efteranmälan
161Hugo BraamOK DenselnHerr 5 km2019Efteranmälan
162Elis PetersonOK DenselnHerr 5 km2019Efteranmälan
163Hannes PetersonOK DenselnHerr 5 km1999Efteranmälan
164Håkan LinderTjalve IFHerr 5 km2019Efteranmälan
165Björn PetterssonUT KolmårdenHerr 5 km2019Efteranmälan
166Wilmer KempeOK DenselnHerr 5 km2019Efteranmälan
167Viggo Sjöholm Herr 5 km2006Efteranmälan
168Sami Tuominen Herr 5 km2019Efteranmälan
169Anders HolmICA SkärblackaHerr 5 km2019Efteranmälan

Kvinnor 5 km

NummerLöpareKlubbKlassFödelseårBetalning registrerad
191Johanna SvenssonSkärblackaDam 5 km1971Ja
192Vilda SigsjöSkärblackaDam 5 km2005Nej
193Jessica LundbergDam 5 km1976Ja
194Sanna JohanssonDam 5 km1989Ja
195Malin AxDam 5 km1995Ja
196Elmina SaksiTjalve IFDam 5 km1980Ja
197Emmy BorgOK DenselnDam 5 km2006Ja
198Therese SigsjöSkärblackaDam 5 km1978Nej
199Airi NikkoBillerudkorsnäsDam 5 km1961Nej
200Felicia StrömqvistDam 5 km2004Nej
201Alexandra HolmbergTeam AmeliaDam 5 km2019Efteranmälan
202Elin SvenssonTeam AmeliaDam 5 km2019Efteranmälan

Gå-lunka-löp 5 km

NummerLöpareKlubbKlassFödelseårBetalning registrerad
231Amie LarssonGå-lunka-löp1963Ja
232Malin HalvarssonGå-lunka-löp1978Ja
233Peggy AnderssonGå-lunka-löp1974Ja
334Sara Edsman Gå-lunka-löp2019Efteranmälan

Ungdomar, födda 2013-2019

NummerLöpareKlubbKlassFödelseårBetalning registrerad
1Agnes Hjertström Skärblacka Ungdom2016Nej
2Alicia Rydberg Hård Vånga IFUngdom2015Ja
3Vincent TeganderSkärblacka Ungdom2015Ja
4Ebba GustavssonVånga IFUngdom2015Ja
5Sixten HertzellKimstad goifUngdom2014Ja
6Maximilian RukavinaKimstad GOIF Ungdom2014Ja
7Sixten HertzellUngdom2014Nej
8John RimstedtVånga IFUngdom2014Ja
9Leah AlgmarkOK DenselnUngdom2013Nej
11Konrad SamuelssonKimstad GoifUngdom2013Ja
12Linnéa Andersson SkärblackaUngdom2013Ja
13Alexander RukavinaKimstad GOIF Ungdom2013Ja
14Märta TurunenKimstad GOIFUngdom2015Nej
16Märta GunnarssonSkärblackaUngdom2015Nej
17Hedda GunnarssonSkärblackaUngdom2017Nej
18Lovisa CarlstedtSkärblackaUngdom2015Nej
19Anton HellborgSkärblackaUngdom2014Ja
20Meija KeiserOK DenselnUngdom2014Efteranmälan
20Tuva KarlssonOK DenselnUngdom2013Efteranmälan
21Leon Horvath Ungdom2014Efteranmälan
22Amelia SjööTeam AmeliaUngdom2013Efteranmälan
23Lisen Leijon Ungdom2013Efteranmälan
24Filip KlanfarKimstad GoIFUngdom2013Efteranmälan
25Estrid Saksi Ungdom2013Efteranmälan
26Inge SvejdKimstadUngdom2013Efteranmälan
27Sigge WillénKimstadUngdom2014Efteranmälan
28Greta Edsman Ungdom2015Efteranmälan
29Adele Bragée DuchénKimstadUngdom2015Efteranmälan
30Isabella BraamOK DenselnUngdom2013Efteranmälan
31Wilmer Lantz Ungdom2015Efteranmälan
32Zelda JohanssonSkärblackaUngdom2013Efteranmälan
33Meija KeiserOK DenselnUngdom2014Efteranmälan
34Aston AadiasKullerstad Spring IFUngdom2014Efteranmälan
35Elvira Lindström Ungdom2016Efteranmälan
36Ellen Stark Ungdom2014Efteranmälan
37Alva ChristensenSkärblackaUngdom2015Efteranmälan
38Alice ChristensenSkärblackaUngdom2017Efteranmälan
39Emmy AnderssonOK DenselnUngdom2013Efteranmälan
40Elsa LiljaOK DenselnUngdom2013Efteranmälan
41Oliver Lompar Ungdom2013Efteranmälan

Ungdomar, födda 2010-2012

NummerLöpareKlubbKlassFödelseårBetalning registrerad
10Alice SjödellVånga IFUngdom2012Ja
15Sebastian Jörgensen VångaUngdom2012Ja
51Linus Windh Vånga IFUngdom2012Ja
52Charlie Andersson Kimstad GoifUngdom2012Nej
53William Rydberg HårdVånga IFUngdom2012Ja
54Elliot TeganderVånga IFUngdom2012Ja
55Albin OscarssonVånga IFUngdom2012Ja
56Milton NiberiusVånga IFUngdom2012Ja
57Melker GustavssonVånga IFUngdom2012Ja
58Hannes KarlssonVånga IFUngdom2012Ja
59Jonathan FolkessonSKÄRBLACKAUngdom2012Ja
60Melker WillersSkärblackaUngdom2012Ja
61Maja SamuelssonKimstad GoifUngdom2012Ja
62Luna Andersson Skärblacka Ungdom2012Ja
63Ludvig SvenssonKimstad GOIFUngdom2011Ja
64Evelina LehtoSkärblackaUngdom2011Ja
65Ronja HertzellSkärblacka IF Ungdom2010Ja
66Alvin SahlinVickelby Hood BoysUngdom2010Nej
67Liw WindhIK StarkadoUngdom2010Ja
68Elsa SamuelssonSkärblackaUngdom2010Ja
69Loke AlgmarkOK DenselnUngdom2010Nej
70Nellie NilssonskärblackaUngdom2010Nej
71Agnes Söderström GunnarssonSimonstorpUngdom2010Nej
72Oscar HellborgSkärblacka Ungdom2011Ja
73Wille KarresandSkärblackaUngdom2010Efteranmälan
74Edwin KarresandSkärblackaUngdom2012Efteranmälan
75Alicia LjungströmSkärblackaUngdom2010Efteranmälan
76Tuwa Azolas Ungdom2012Efteranmälan
77Ronja AnderssonKimstad GOIFUngdom2012Efteranmälan
78Rebecka AnderssonKimstad GOIFUngdom2010Efteranmälan
79Hedda Karlsson AxenSkärblackaUngdom2010Efteranmälan
80Hedvig LarssonSkärblackaUngdom2012Efteranmälan
81Edda LarssonSkärblackaUngdom2012Efteranmälan
82Molly LarssonSkärblackaUngdom2010Efteranmälan
83Leonora Leijon Ungdom2012Efteranmälan
84Vincent Ahlborg Ungdom2012Efteranmälan
86Einar Saksi Ungdom2010Efteranmälan
87Pontus Karlsson Ungdom2010Efteranmälan
88Morris SvejdKimstadUngdom2011Efteranmälan
89Agge Edsman Ungdom2011Efteranmälan
90Ellen Hultgren Ungdom2010Efteranmälan
91Julian Bragée DuchénKimstadUngdom2012Efteranmälan
92Siane AadiasKullerstad Spring IFUngdom2011Efteranmälan
93Teo KarlssonVångaUngdom2010Efteranmälan
94Lukas Stark Ungdom2011Efteranmälan
95Lucas AnderssonSkärblackaUngdom2012Efteranmälan

Ungdomar, födda 2006-2009

NummerLöpareKlubbKlassFödelseårBetalning registrerad
85Gabriel Ahlborg Ungdom2008Efteranmälan
101Linn BorgOK DenselnUngdom2009Ja
102Casper SvenssonKimstad GOIFUngdom2009Ja
103Rasmus SamuelssonOk DenselnUngdom2008Ja
104Viktor SverkerVånga IFUngdom2008Ja
105Leo RinaldoVånga IFUngdom2008Ja
106Viggo FälthVånga IFUngdom2008Ja
107Edvin EklundVånga IFUngdom2008Ja
108Oscar LehtoVånga IFUngdom2008Ja
109Viktor TrolinSkärblackaUngdom2007Ja
110Alma TrolinSkärblackaUngdom2006Ja
111Malva TurunenKimstad GOIFUngdom2007Nej
112Lukas Svensson Norsholm IFUngdom2009Nej
113Nora Söderström GunnarssonSimonstorpUngdom2006Nej
114Gustav GunnarssonSkärblacka IFUngdom2008Nej
115Edwin GunnarssonSkärblacka IFUngdom2007Nej
116Hugo LundenSödertälje SKUngdom2007Efteranmälan
117Lova BraamOK DenselnUngdom2009Efteranmälan
118Gustav OlssonSkärblackaUngdom2008Efteranmälan
119Elias Sjöholm Ungdom2008Efteranmälan